470 Class Japan Championships 2017Back to the Event list

Qualifying Series Blue #1

Tracking
  • Finish
Order No. Name
1 2 JPN 7/Tetsuya Isozaki / Akira Takayanagi/(株)エス・ピー・ネットワーク / Japan University Of Economics
2 94 FRA 79/Hippolyte Machetti / Sidoine Dantès/S R Antibes / Sr. Antibes
3 88 AUS 11/Mathew Belcher / Will Ryan/Syc / Syc
4 5 JPN 4562/Keiju Okada / Junpei Hokazono/Waseda / 九州旅客鉄道株式会社
5 92 ESP 18/Silvia Mas / Paula Barcelo/Club Nautic S'Arenal
6 89 AUS 8/Chris Charlwood / Josh Dawson/Fremantle Sailing Club / Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club
7 102 NED 1/Afrodite Zegers / Anneloes Van Veen/"Delta Lloyd Kernploeg/ Wsv Braassemermeer"
8 101 KOR 117/Gunwoo Park / Sungmin Cho/Busan Sailing Federation
9 110 USA 7/Wiley Rogers / Jack Parkin/Tcyc / Ryc
10 48 JPN 4546/Ryutaro Kawai / Taro Nakazawa/"Mitsui Sumitomo Insurance Company/ Limited"
11 50 JPN 4583/Kosuke Demichi / Taiga Nakagawa/Team Fukui / Amateur Sports Association
12 27 JPN 4501/Kaho Akamine / Nagisa Mawatari/Hosei University
13 9 JPN 4460/Sosaku Koizumi / Tomoya Noda/Toyota Motor East Japan / Japan University Of Economics
14 31 JPN 4598/Mondo Saito / Eisho Egashira/Keio University/Keio Sailing"
15 47 JPN 4484/Sho Kanno / Keigo Iwata/Chuo Sailing Team
16 68 JPN 4529/Shiori Koizumi / Arisa Honda/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club
17 75 JPN 4468/Eri Chong / Riku Iwai/Kyushu University
18 39 JPN 4507/Yuito Shintani / Taiyo Nakamura/Nihon University
19 80 JPN 4335/Rimpei Komura / Kanta Yamada/Fukuoka University Yacht Club
20 19 JPN 4625/Shintaro Sato / Norihiko Matsumae/Tohoku University Of Medicine Sailing Team
21 35 JPN 4340/Yukitsuna Murase / Tatsuma Kashimoto/Keio University
22 78 JPN 4467/Yu Manabe / Kazuya Mitani/National Institute Of Fitness And Sports In Kanoya University
23 65 JPN 4428/Kirika Hata / Moe Ishida/Konan University
24 34 JPN 4570/Tomoya Tanaka / Hirokatsu Mioamoto/Gakushuin University
25 11 JPN 4524/Yuki Hayashi / Chika Nishidai/Meikai
26 100 HKG 32/Sui Lun Tse / Ka Ho Kingston Sze/Hksf
27 113 FRA 14/Jennifer Poret / Camille Hautefaye/Snph / Cnavoiles
28 67 JPN 4594/Tsubasa Arioka / Masatoshi Ohno/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club
29 62 JPN 4497/Junya Fujii / Junya Okahata/Konan University
30 61 JPN 4345/Kengo Matsumura / Hikari Nishisaka/Kindai University Sailing Team
31 24 JPN 4512/Madoka Orimo / Naoki Arai/Chiba University
32 109 USA 89/Sarah De Silva / Julia Fuller/Oyster Bay Sailing Team
33 54 JPN 4095/Syoya Ito / Minami Takanaka/Kyotosangyo University
34 20 JPN 4441/Kaori Yoshida / Eishi Sawata/Tohoku Gakuin University
35 16 JPN 4591/Sho Maeda / Takumi Yamashiro/ Muroran Institute Of Technology
36 73 JPN 4062/Kaito Noguchi / Chihiro Fukuta/Kobe University Sailing Team
37 58 JPN 4333/Keisuke Yoshiyashu / Kazuhiro Sawada/Ritsumeikan University