470 Class Japan Championships 2017Back to the Event list

Qualifying Series Red #2

Tracking
  • Finish
Order No. Name
1 7 JPN 4600/Sho Kaminoki / Taisei Hikida/Yamaha Sailing Team/
2 4 JPN 4580/Ryo Imamura / Ryusuke Oshima/Ichimiya Kaihatu Group / Team Ehime/
3 107 SWE 349/Anton Dahlberg / redrik Bergstr?m/Rsyc
4 97 GBR 838/Jess Lavery / Flora Stewart/Emsworth Sailing Club / Solway Yacht Club
5 111 USA 11/Lucas Calabrese / Ian Macdiarmid/Lauderdale Yacht Club
6 106 SWE 350/Carl-Fredrik Fock / Marcus Dackhammar/Gkss
7 3 JPN 4465/Misaki Tanaka / Ayano Kudo/Waseda University / Nihon University/
8 96 FRA 7/Marina Lefort / Lara Granier/Sr Antibes
9 91 AUT 17/Nikolaus Kampelm?hler / Thomas Czajka/Ycp / Burgenl?ndischer Yacht Club
10 44 JPN 4620/Ryosuke Nagai / Hayato Tanaka/Hosei Univ/
11 93 FRA 95/Thomas Ponthieu / Quentin Paturle/Srantibes / Sr. Antibes
12 82 JPN 4480/Takumi Hirano / Inoue Masayuki/Japan University Of Economics
13 33 JPN 4353/Kazuaki Kusunose / Eiji Tamai/Meikai University /
14 83 JPN 4337/Takumi Iwaki / Yuudai Kimura/Nifs In Kanoya / Japan Universities Of Economics
15 13 JPN 4419/Yuuri Yamamoto / Yuri Saito/Tottori Prefecture Sailing Federation / Waseda University /
16 84 AUS 56/Dana Tavener / Katherine Shannon/Mhyc / Rsys
17 30 JPN 4403/Miri Murase / Ayana Minagawa/Keio Univesity/
18 37 JPN 4528/Kohei Yanauchi / Hirosato Deguchi/Keio University Sailing Team/
19 26 JPN 4402/Kouki Chiba / Keigo Matuno/Meikai University/
20 41 JPN 4504/Shio Mototsu / Yoshiya Nagashima/Waseda University/
21 70 JPN 4437/Mari Yamashita / Masataka Kinoshita/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club
22 15 JPN 4611/Kiyoshi Shirako / Hiroki Taniguchi/Shiga University Ob / Shiga University/
23 42 JPN 4581/Yuji Endo / Kanade Enami/Chiba University Med Sailing Team/
24 57 JPN 4589/Ryusei Fujino / Junpei Yamagata/Doshisha University
25 85 AUS 3/Sophie Mcintosh / Orla Mulholland-Patterson/Gosford Sailing Club / Sopyc & Fsc
26 60 JPN 4352/Kajimura Tatsushi / Kenta Ezawa/Kyoto University
27 52 JPN 4589/Miharu Noguchi / Shota Ueno/Doshisha University Yacht Club
28 49 JPN 4492/Yu Matamura / Miyu Aoki/Meikai Sailing Team
29 72 JPN 4412/Keisuke Akamatsu / Koichiro Hida/Kobe University Sailing Team
30 46 JPN 4498/Kota Hayashi / Kazuki Higaki/Meiji University/
31 74 JPN 4407/Harunosuke Tetaka / Tatsuya Furukawa/Japanuniversityofeconomics
32 64 JPN 3632/Kosuke Muramatsu / Soichiro Tatsuno/Konan University
33 77 JPN 4307/Nanae Sato / Mikiya Hori/Kyushu University
34 28 JPN 4429/Kento Sakakibara / Shichidai Saito/Chuo University/
35 56 JPN 4643/Yoshihiro Inoue / Yu Okubo/Ritsumeikan University
36 18 JPN 4075/Hitoshi Suzuki / Kanta Murakami/Hokkaido University Sailing Team/
37 22 JPN 4182/Yuma Kinoshita / Ruka Mukaiguchi/Tohoku Gakuin University/