470 Class Japan Championships 2017Back to the Event list

Qualifying Series #2 All

  • Finish
Order No. Name
1 90 AUT 1/David Bargehr / Lukas M?hr/Yacht Club Bregenz/Yellow
2 12 JPN 4585/Mano Udagawa / Yurie Seki/Yamaha Sailing Team Rev'S/Yellow
3 8 JPN 4318/Ichino Naoki / Hasegawa Takashi/無所属/Yellow
4 25 JPN 4273/Seia Hanai / Masato Suzuki/Meikai University/Yellow
5 1 JPN 11/Kazuto Doi / Naoya Kimura/Team Abeam/Yellow
6 43 JPN 4366/Marika Adachi / Fuyuka Morita/Hosei University/Yellow
7 105 SUI 46/Kilian Wagen / Gregoire Siegwart/Cnpully / Cnmorges/Yellow
8 99 GBR 7/Amy Seabright / Anna Carpenter/Wpnsa / British Sailing Team/Yellow
9 40 JPN 4571/Ryutaro Sakakibara / Oki Ryua/Chuo Sailing / Meiji/Yellow
10 55 JPN 4250/Mamoru Ishii / Akito Seki/Kyoto University Yacht Club/Yellow
11 104 POL 11/Agnieszka Skrzypulec /Irmina Mrozek Gliszczynska/Pogon Szczecin / Chkz Chojnice/Yellow
12 108 TUR 890/Deniz Cinar / Ates Cinar/Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing Club / Turkish Sailing Federation/Yellow
13 45 JPN 4640/Mutsuhiro Nakamura / Ryo Kiyohara/Hik Sailing Team/Yellow
14 6 JPN 4601/Takayama Daichi / Kimihiko Imamura/Rev'S Yamaha Sailing Team/Yellow
15 29 JPN 4574/Yukimi Nakayama / Erika Kuwano/Nihon Univ / Chuo Univ/Yellow
16 32 JPN 4469/Akihito Yoshimura / Sora Kubota/Keio University/Yellow
17 51 JPN 4586/Koushi Yano / Yuki Harada/Doshisha Univ/Yellow
18 76 JPN 4597/Shunsuke Nagano / Soma Nagao/Kyushu University/Yellow
19 81 JPN 3760/Kamikaze Takasaki / Ryo Takahama/"Hanyukai/ Kyushu University/Yellow
20 103 NZL 75/Courtney Reynolds-Smith / Brianna Reynolds-Smith/Murrays Bay Sailing Club/Yellow
21 98 GBR 1/Luke Patience / Chris Grube/Rncyc / Bala/Yellow
22 95 FRA 76/Guillaume Pirouelle / Valentin Sipan/Snph/Yellow
23 63 JPN 4608/Yuito Hamamoto / Syuzo Hashiguchi/Medical Corporation Kouseikai/Yellow
24 36 JPN 4445/Gota Takamiya / Motohiko Takeuchi/Keio University/Yellow
25 14 JPN 4577/Shinnosuke Hachisuka / Benkei Kanou/Kasumigaura High School Sailing Team/Yellow
26 38 JPN 4575/Kohei Akagi / Shunto Hamano/Nihon University/Yellow
27 71 JPN 4555/Kazuki Oishi / Tomoumi Nakao/Kobe University Sailing Team/Yellow
28 79 JPN 4109/Akari Kawabe / Yui Konoue/National Institute Of Fitness And Sports In Kanoya/Yellow
29 21 JPN 4447/Kanako Sato / Takeru Ota/Tohoku Gakuin University/Yellow
30 23 JPN 4509/Kazuma Komori / Aru Sakamoto/Tohoku Med Sailing Team/Yellow
31 112 USA 6/Tyler Paige / Goncalo Ramos/Norwalk Yc/ Lisot / Cvbarreiro / Bmg Sailing Tean/Yellow
32 87 AUS 17/Carissa Bridge / Natalie Bridge/Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron/Yellow
33 66 JPN 4479/Akane Terada / Ippei Fujiwara/Osaka University/Yellow
34 69 JPN 4500/Keito Takigawa / Shinnosuke Mitsumori/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club/Yellow
35 53 JPN 4265/Kosuke Iida / Takumi Matumoto/Kyotosangyo University/Yellow
36 17 JPN 4557/Masayoshi Mizoguchi / Shingo Matsutani/Hokkaido University/Yellow
37 2 JPN 7/Tetsuya Isozaki / Akira Takayanagi/(株)エス・ピー・ネットワーク / Japan University Of Economics/Blue
38 88 AUS 11/Mathew Belcher / Will Ryan/Syc / Syc/Blue
39 50 JPN 4583/Kosuke Demichi / Taiga Nakagawa/Team Fukui / Amateur Sports Association/Blue
40 92 ESP 18/Silvia Mas / Paula Barcelo/Club Nautic S'Arenal/Blue
41 113 FRA 14/Jennifer Poret / Camille Hautefaye/Snph / Cnavoiles/Blue
42 89 AUS 8/Chris Charlwood / Josh Dawson/Fremantle Sailing Club / Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club/Blue
43 94 FRA 79/Hippolyte Machetti / Sidoine Dant?s/S R Antibes / Sr. Antibes/Blue
44 48 JPN 4546/Ryutaro Kawai / Taro Nakazawa/"Mitsui Sumitomo Insurance Company/ Limited"/Blue
45 47 JPN 4484/Sho Kanno / Keigo Iwata/Chuo Sailing Team/Blue
46 102 NED 1/Afrodite Zegers / Anneloes Van Veen/"Delta Lloyd Kernploeg/ Wsv Braassemermeer/Blue
47 67 JPN 4594/Tsubasa Arioka / Masatoshi Ohno/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club/Blue
48 31 JPN 4598/Mondo Saito / Eisho Egashira/Keio University/Keio Sailing/Blue
49 80 JPN 4335/Rimpei Komura / Kanta Yamada/Fukuoka University Yacht Club/Blue
50 110 USA 7/Wiley Rogers / Jack Parkin/Tcyc / Ryc/Blue
51 5 JPN 4562/Keiju Okada / Junpei Hokazono/Waseda / 九州旅客鉄道株式会社/Blue
52 27 JPN 4501/Kaho Akamine / Nagisa Mawatari/Hosei University/Blue
53 35 JPN 4340/Yukitsuna Murase / Tatsuma Kashimoto/Keio University/Blue
54 9 JPN 4460/Sosaku Koizumi / Tomoya Noda/Toyota Motor East Japan / Japan University Of Economics/Blue
55 11 JPN 4524/Yuki Hayashi / Chika Nishidai/Meikai/Blue
56 24 JPN 4512/Madoka Orimo / Naoki Arai/Chiba University/Blue
57 20 JPN 4441/Kaori Yoshida / Eishi Sawata/Tohoku Gakuin University/Blue
58 101 KOR 117/Gunwoo Park / Sungmin Cho/Busan Sailing Federation/Blue
59 78 JPN 4467/Yu Manabe / Kazuya Mitani/National Institute Of Fitness And Sports In Kanoya University /Blue
60 100 HKG 32/Sui Lun Tse / Ka Ho Kingston Sze/Hksf/Blue
61 75 JPN 4468/Eri Chong / Riku Iwai/Kyushu University/Blue
62 19 JPN 4625/Shintaro Sato / Norihiko Matsumae/Tohoku University Of Medicine Sailing Team/Blue
63 54 JPN 4095/Syoya Ito / Minami Takanaka/Kyotosangyo University/Blue
64 68 JPN 4529/Shiori Koizumi / Arisa Honda/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club/Blue
65 65 JPN 4428/Kirika Hata / Moe Ishida/Konan University/Blue
66 109 USA 89/Sarah De Silva / Julia Fuller/Oyster Bay Sailing Team/Blue
67 61 JPN 4345/Kengo Matsumura / Hikari Nishisaka/Kindai University Sailing Team/Blue
68 73 JPN 4062/Kaito Noguchi / Chihiro Fukuta/Kobe University Sailing Team/Blue
69 34 JPN 4570/Tomoya Tanaka / Hirokatsu Mioamoto/Gakushuin University/Blue
70 39 JPN 4507/Yuito Shintani / Taiyo Nakamura/Nihon University/Blue
71 16 JPN 4591/Sho Maeda / Takumi Yamashiro/ Muroran Institute Of Technology/Blue
72 58 JPN 4333/Keisuke Yoshiyashu / Kazuhiro Sawada/Ritsumeikan University /Blue
73 62 JPN 4497/Junya Fujii / Junya Okahata/Konan University/Blue
74 7 JPN 4600/Sho Kaminoki / Taisei Hikida/Yamaha Sailing Team/RED
75 4 JPN 4580/Ryo Imamura / Ryusuke Oshima/Ichimiya Kaihatu Group / Team Ehime/RED
76 107 SWE 349/Anton Dahlberg / redrik Bergstr?m/Rsyc/RED
77 97 GBR 838/Jess Lavery / Flora Stewart/Emsworth Sailing Club / Solway Yacht Club/RED
78 111 USA 11/Lucas Calabrese / Ian Macdiarmid/Lauderdale Yacht Club/RED
79 106 SWE 350/Carl-Fredrik Fock / Marcus Dackhammar/Gkss/RED
80 3 JPN 4465/Misaki Tanaka / Ayano Kudo/Waseda University / Nihon University/RED
81 96 FRA 7/Marina Lefort / Lara Granier/Sr Antibes/RED
82 91 AUT 17/Nikolaus Kampelm?hler / Thomas Czajka/Ycp / Burgenl?ndischer Yacht Club/RED
83 44 JPN 4620/Ryosuke Nagai / Hayato Tanaka/Hosei Univ/RED
84 93 FRA 95/Thomas Ponthieu / Quentin Paturle/Srantibes / Sr. Antibes/RED
85 82 JPN 4480/Takumi Hirano / Inoue Masayuki/Japan University Of Economics /RED
86 33 JPN 4353/Kazuaki Kusunose / Eiji Tamai/Meikai University /RED
87 83 JPN 4337/Takumi Iwaki / Yuudai Kimura/Nifs In Kanoya / Japan Universities Of Economics/RED
88 13 JPN 4419/Yuuri Yamamoto / Yuri Saito/Tottori Prefecture Sailing Federation / Waseda University /RED
89 84 AUS 56/Dana Tavener / Katherine Shannon/Mhyc / Rsys/RED
90 30 JPN 4403/Miri Murase / Ayana Minagawa/Keio Univesity/RED
91 37 JPN 4528/Kohei Yanauchi / Hirosato Deguchi/Keio University Sailing Team/RED
92 26 JPN 4402/Kouki Chiba / Keigo Matuno/Meikai University/RED
93 41 JPN 4504/Shio Mototsu / Yoshiya Nagashima/Waseda University/RED
94 70 JPN 4437/Mari Yamashita / Masataka Kinoshita/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club/RED
95 15 JPN 4611/Kiyoshi Shirako / Hiroki Taniguchi/Shiga University Ob / Shiga University/RED
96 42 JPN 4581/Yuji Endo / Kanade Enami/Chiba University Med Sailing Team/RED
97 57 JPN 4589/Ryusei Fujino / Junpei Yamagata/Doshisha University/RED
98 85 AUS 3/Sophie Mcintosh / Orla Mulholland-Patterson/Gosford Sailing Club / Sopyc & Fsc/RED
99 60 JPN 4352/Kajimura Tatsushi / Kenta Ezawa/Kyoto University/RED
100 52 JPN 4589/Miharu Noguchi / Shota Ueno/Doshisha University Yacht Club/RED
101 49 JPN 4492/Yu Matamura / Miyu Aoki/Meikai Sailing Team/RED
102 72 JPN 4412/Keisuke Akamatsu / Koichiro Hida/Kobe University Sailing Team/RED
103 46 JPN 4498/Kota Hayashi / Kazuki Higaki/Meiji University/RED
104 74 JPN 4407/Harunosuke Tetaka / Tatsuya Furukawa/Japanuniversityofeconomics/RED
105 64 JPN 3632/Kosuke Muramatsu / Soichiro Tatsuno/Konan University /RED
106 77 JPN 4307/Nanae Sato / Mikiya Hori/Kyushu University/RED
107 28 JPN 4429/Kento Sakakibara / Shichidai Saito/Chuo University/RED
108 56 JPN 4643/Yoshihiro Inoue / Yu Okubo/Ritsumeikan University/RED
109 18 JPN 4075/Hitoshi Suzuki / Kanta Murakami/Hokkaido University Sailing Team/RED
110 22 JPN 4182/Yuma Kinoshita / Ruka Mukaiguchi/Tohoku Gakuin University/RED