470 Class Japan Championships 2017Back to the Event list

Qualifying Series Yellow #3

Tracking
  • Finish
Order No. Name
1 1 JPN 11/Kazuto Doi / Naoya Kimura/Team Abeam/
2 108 TUR 890/Deniz Cinar / Ates Cinar/Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing Club / Turkish Sailing Federation
3 6 JPN 4601/Takayama Daichi / Kimihiko Imamura/Rev'S Yamaha Sailing Team/
4 105 SUI 46/Kilian Wagen / Gregoire Siegwart/Cnpully / Cnmorges
5 10 JPN 1/Gideon Kliger / Miho Yoshioka/Benesse Sailing Team/
6 8 JPN 4318/Ichino Naoki / Hasegawa Takashi/無所属/
7 95 FRA 76/Guillaume Pirouelle / Valentin Sipan/Snph
8 98 GBR 1/Luke Patience / Chris Grube/Rncyc / Bala
9 104 POL 11/Agnieszka Skrzypulec /Irmina Mrozek Gliszczynska/Pogon Szczecin / Chkz Chojnice
10 12 JPN 4585/Mano Udagawa / Yurie Seki/Yamaha Sailing Team Rev'S/
11 14 JPN 4577/Shinnosuke Hachisuka / Benkei Kanou/Kasumigaura High School Sailing Team/
12 90 AUT 1/David Bargehr / Lukas Mähr/Yacht Club Bregenz
13 76 JPN 4597/Shunsuke Nagano / Soma Nagao/Kyushu University
14 59 JPN 4489/Hiroto Takahashi / Kenshi Komatsu/Kyoto University Yacht Club
15 99 GBR 7/Amy Seabright / Anna Carpenter/Wpnsa / British Sailing Team
16 25 JPN 4273/Seia Hanai / Masato Suzuki/Meikai University/
17 29 JPN 4574/Yukimi Nakayama / Erika Kuwano/Nihon Univ / Chuo Univ/
18 51 JPN 4586/Koushi Yano / Yuki Harada/Doshisha Univ
19 40 JPN 4571/Ryutaro Sakakibara / Oki Ryua/Chuo Sailing / Meiji/
20 32 JPN 4469/Akihito Yoshimura / Sora Kubota/Keio University/
21 63 JPN 4608/Yuito Hamamoto / Syuzo Hashiguchi/Medical Corporation Kouseikai
22 45 JPN 4640/Mutsuhiro Nakamura / Ryo Kiyohara/Hik Sailing Team
23 43 JPN 4366/Marika Adachi / Fuyuka Morita/Hosei University
24 55 JPN 4250/Mamoru Ishii / Akito Seki/Kyoto University Yacht Club
25 79 JPN 4109/Akari Kawabe / Yui Konoue/National Institute Of Fitness And Sports In Kanoya
26 81 JPN 3760/Kamikaze Takasaki / Ryo Takahama/"Hanyukai/ Kyushu University"
27 53 JPN 4265/Kosuke Iida / Takumi Matumoto/Kyotosangyo University
28 103 NZL 75/Courtney Reynolds-Smith / Brianna Reynolds-Smith/Murrays Bay Sailing Club
29 71 JPN 4555/Kazuki Oishi / Tomoumi Nakao/Kobe University Sailing Team
30 17 JPN 4557/Masayoshi Mizoguchi / Shingo Matsutani/Hokkaido University/
31 38 JPN 4575/Kohei Akagi / Shunto Hamano/Nihon University/
32 36 JPN 4445/Gota Takamiya / Motohiko Takeuchi/Keio University/
33 69 JPN 4500/Keito Takigawa / Shinnosuke Mitsumori/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club
34 66 JPN 4479/Akane Terada / Ippei Fujiwara/Osaka University
35 23 JPN 4509/Kazuma Komori / Aru Sakamoto/Tohoku Med Sailing Team/
36 112 USA 6/Tyler Paige / Goncalo Ramos/Norwalk Yc/ Lisot / Cvbarreiro / Bmg Sailing Tean
37 21 JPN 4447/Kanako Sato / Takeru Ota/Tohoku Gakuin University/