470 Class Japan Championships 2017Back to the Event list

Final Series #4 Gold

Tracking
11:07 AP旗 掲揚
風向 190°
  • Finish
Order No. Name
1 108 TUR 890/Deniz Cinar / Ates Cinar/Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing Club / Turkish Sailing Federation/Yellow
2 8 JPN 4318/Ichino Naoki / Hasegawa Takashi/無所属/Yellow
3 10 JPN 1/Gideon Kliger / Miho Yoshioka/Benesse Sailing Team/Yellow
4 5 JPN 4562/Keiju Okada / Junpei Hokazono/Waseda / 九州旅客鉄道株式会社/Blue
5 94 FRA 79/Hippolyte Machetti / Sidoine Dant?s/S R Antibes / Sr. Antibes/Blue
6 111 USA 11/Lucas Calabrese / Ian Macdiarmid/Lauderdale Yacht Club/RED
7 90 AUT 1/David Bargehr / Lukas M?hr/Yacht Club Bregenz/Yellow
8 95 FRA 76/Guillaume Pirouelle / Valentin Sipan/Snph/Yellow
9 106 SWE 350/Carl-Fredrik Fock / Marcus Dackhammar/Gkss/RED
10 98 GBR 1/Luke Patience / Chris Grube/Rncyc / Bala/Yellow
11 99 GBR 7/Amy Seabright / Anna Carpenter/Wpnsa / British Sailing Team/Yellow
12 48 JPN 4546/Ryutaro Kawai / Taro Nakazawa/"Mitsui Sumitomo Insurance Company/ Limited"/Blue
13 50 JPN 4583/Kosuke Demichi / Taiga Nakagawa/Team Fukui / Amateur Sports Association/Blue
14 6 JPN 4601/Takayama Daichi / Kimihiko Imamura/Rev'S Yamaha Sailing Team/Yellow
15 110 USA 7/Wiley Rogers / Jack Parkin/Tcyc / Ryc/Blue
16 91 AUT 17/Nikolaus Kampelm?hler / Thomas Czajka/Ycp / Burgenl?ndischer Yacht Club/RED
17 89 AUS 8/Chris Charlwood / Josh Dawson/Fremantle Sailing Club / Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club/Blue
18 102 NED 1/Afrodite Zegers / Anneloes Van Veen/"Delta Lloyd Kernploeg/ Wsv Braassemermeer/Blue
19 104 POL 11/Agnieszka Skrzypulec /Irmina Mrozek Gliszczynska/Pogon Szczecin / Chkz Chojnice/Yellow
20 4 JPN 4580/Ryo Imamura / Ryusuke Oshima/Ichimiya Kaihatu Group / Team Ehime/RED
21 101 KOR 117/Gunwoo Park / Sungmin Cho/Busan Sailing Federation/Blue
22 92 ESP 18/Silvia Mas / Paula Barcelo/Club Nautic S'Arenal/Blue
23 93 FRA 95/Thomas Ponthieu / Quentin Paturle/Srantibes / Sr. Antibes/RED
24 97 GBR 838/Jess Lavery / Flora Stewart/Emsworth Sailing Club / Solway Yacht Club/RED
25 7 JPN 4600/Sho Kaminoki / Taisei Hikida/Yamaha Sailing Team/RED
26 96 FRA 7/Marina Lefort / Lara Granier/Sr Antibes/RED
27 3 JPN 4465/Misaki Tanaka / Ayano Kudo/Waseda University / Nihon University/RED
28 47 JPN 4484/Sho Kanno / Keigo Iwata/Chuo Sailing Team/Blue
29 12 JPN 4585/Mano Udagawa / Yurie Seki/Yamaha Sailing Team Rev'S/Yellow
30 44 JPN 4620/Ryosuke Nagai / Hayato Tanaka/Hosei Univ/RED
31 63 JPN 4608/Yuito Hamamoto / Syuzo Hashiguchi/Medical Corporation Kouseikai/Yellow
32 59 JPN 4489/Hiroto Takahashi / Kenshi Komatsu/Kyoto University Yacht Club/Yellow