470 Class Japan Championships 2017Back to the Event list

Final Series #6

  • In The Race
Order No. Name
1 98 GBR 1/Luke Patience / Chris Grube/Rncyc / Bala/Yellow
2 95 FRA 76/Guillaume Pirouelle / Valentin Sipan/Snph/Yellow
3 5 JPN 4562/Keiju Okada / Junpei Hokazono/Waseda / 九州旅客鉄道株式会社/Blue
4 1 JPN 11/Kazuto Doi / Naoya Kimura/Team Abeam/Yellow
5 6 JPN 4601/Takayama Daichi / Kimihiko Imamura/Rev'S Yamaha Sailing Team/Yellow
6 2 JPN 7/Tetsuya Isozaki / Akira Takayanagi/(株)エス・ピー・ネットワーク / Japan University Of Economics/Blue
7 90 AUT 1/David Bargehr / Lukas M?hr/Yacht Club Bregenz/Yellow
8 94 FRA 79/Hippolyte Machetti / Sidoine Dant?s/S R Antibes / Sr. Antibes/Blue
9 107 SWE 349/Anton Dahlberg / redrik Bergstr?m/Rsyc/RED
10 8 JPN 4318/Ichino Naoki / Hasegawa Takashi/無所属/Yellow
11 106 SWE 350/Carl-Fredrik Fock / Marcus Dackhammar/Gkss/RED
12 10 JPN 1/Gideon Kliger / Miho Yoshioka/Benesse Sailing Team/Yellow
13 108 TUR 890/Deniz Cinar / Ates Cinar/Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing Club / Turkish Sailing Federation/Yellow
14 7 JPN 4600/Sho Kaminoki / Taisei Hikida/Yamaha Sailing Team/RED
15 105 SUI 46/Kilian Wagen / Gregoire Siegwart/Cnpully / Cnmorges/Yellow
16 4 JPN 4580/Ryo Imamura / Ryusuke Oshima/Ichimiya Kaihatu Group / Team Ehime/RED
17 89 AUS 8/Chris Charlwood / Josh Dawson/Fremantle Sailing Club / Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club/Blue
18 102 NED 1/Afrodite Zegers / Anneloes Van Veen/"Delta Lloyd Kernploeg/ Wsv Braassemermeer/Blue
19 99 GBR 7/Amy Seabright / Anna Carpenter/Wpnsa / British Sailing Team/Yellow
20 110 USA 7/Wiley Rogers / Jack Parkin/Tcyc / Ryc/Blue
21 91 AUT 17/Nikolaus Kampelm?hler / Thomas Czajka/Ycp / Burgenl?ndischer Yacht Club/RED
22 93 FRA 95/Thomas Ponthieu / Quentin Paturle/Srantibes / Sr. Antibes/RED
23 48 JPN 4546/Ryutaro Kawai / Taro Nakazawa/"Mitsui Sumitomo Insurance Company/ Limited"/Blue
24 111 USA 11/Lucas Calabrese / Ian Macdiarmid/Lauderdale Yacht Club/RED
25 101 KOR 117/Gunwoo Park / Sungmin Cho/Busan Sailing Federation/Blue
26 104 POL 11/Agnieszka Skrzypulec /Irmina Mrozek Gliszczynska/Pogon Szczecin / Chkz Chojnice/Yellow
27 92 ESP 18/Silvia Mas / Paula Barcelo/Club Nautic S'Arenal/Blue
28 3 JPN 4465/Misaki Tanaka / Ayano Kudo/Waseda University / Nihon University/RED
29 63 JPN 4608/Yuito Hamamoto / Syuzo Hashiguchi/Medical Corporation Kouseikai/Yellow
30 97 GBR 838/Jess Lavery / Flora Stewart/Emsworth Sailing Club / Solway Yacht Club/RED
31 96 FRA 7/Marina Lefort / Lara Granier/Sr Antibes/RED
32 47 JPN 4484/Sho Kanno / Keigo Iwata/Chuo Sailing Team/Blue
33 44 JPN 4620/Ryosuke Nagai / Hayato Tanaka/Hosei Univ/RED
34 12 JPN 4585/Mano Udagawa / Yurie Seki/Yamaha Sailing Team Rev'S/Yellow
35 27 JPN 4501/Kaho Akamine / Nagisa Mawatari/Hosei University/Blue
36 9 JPN 4460/Sosaku Koizumi / Tomoya Noda/Toyota Motor East Japan / Japan University Of Economics/Blue
37 51 JPN 4586/Koushi Yano / Yuki Harada/Doshisha Univ/Yellow
38 33 JPN 4353/Kazuaki Kusunose / Eiji Tamai/Meikai University /RED
39 14 JPN 4577/Shinnosuke Hachisuka / Benkei Kanou/Kasumigaura High School Sailing Team/Yellow
40 31 JPN 4598/Mondo Saito / Eisho Egashira/Keio University/Keio Sailing/Blue
41 36 JPN 4445/Gota Takamiya / Motohiko Takeuchi/Keio University/Yellow
42 40 JPN 4571/Ryutaro Sakakibara / Oki Ryua/Chuo Sailing / Meiji/Yellow
43 82 JPN 4480/Takumi Hirano / Inoue Masayuki/Japan University Of Economics /RED
44 35 JPN 4340/Yukitsuna Murase / Tatsuma Kashimoto/Keio University/Blue
45 76 JPN 4597/Shunsuke Nagano / Soma Nagao/Kyushu University/Yellow
46 85 AUS 3/Sophie Mcintosh / Orla Mulholland-Patterson/Gosford Sailing Club / Sopyc & Fsc/RED
47 84 AUS 56/Dana Tavener / Katherine Shannon/Mhyc / Rsys/RED
48 43 JPN 4366/Marika Adachi / Fuyuka Morita/Hosei University/Yellow
49 67 JPN 4594/Tsubasa Arioka / Masatoshi Ohno/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club/Blue
50 25 JPN 4273/Seia Hanai / Masato Suzuki/Meikai University/Yellow
51 83 JPN 4337/Takumi Iwaki / Yuudai Kimura/Nifs In Kanoya / Japan Universities Of Economics/RED
52 70 JPN 4437/Mari Yamashita / Masataka Kinoshita/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club/RED
53 41 JPN 4504/Shio Mototsu / Yoshiya Nagashima/Waseda University/RED
54 55 JPN 4250/Mamoru Ishii / Akito Seki/Kyoto University Yacht Club/Yellow
55 62 JPN 4497/Junya Fujii / Junya Okahata/Konan University/Blue
56 75 JPN 4468/Eri Chong / Riku Iwai/Kyushu University/Blue
57 45 JPN 4640/Mutsuhiro Nakamura / Ryo Kiyohara/Hik Sailing Team/Yellow
58 77 JPN 4307/Nanae Sato / Mikiya Hori/Kyushu University/RED
59 29 JPN 4574/Yukimi Nakayama / Erika Kuwano/Nihon Univ / Chuo Univ/Yellow
60 19 JPN 4625/Shintaro Sato / Norihiko Matsumae/Tohoku University Of Medicine Sailing Team/Blue
61 30 JPN 4403/Miri Murase / Ayana Minagawa/Keio Univesity/RED
62 79 JPN 4109/Akari Kawabe / Yui Konoue/National Institute Of Fitness And Sports In Kanoya/Yellow
63 68 JPN 4529/Shiori Koizumi / Arisa Honda/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club/Blue
64 80 JPN 4335/Rimpei Komura / Kanta Yamada/Fukuoka University Yacht Club/Blue
65 57 JPN 4589/Ryusei Fujino / Junpei Yamagata/Doshisha University/RED
66 38 JPN 4575/Kohei Akagi / Shunto Hamano/Nihon University/Yellow
67 39 JPN 4507/Yuito Shintani / Taiyo Nakamura/Nihon University/Blue
68 61 JPN 4345/Kengo Matsumura / Hikari Nishisaka/Kindai University Sailing Team/Blue
69 81 JPN 3760/Kamikaze Takasaki / Ryo Takahama/"Hanyukai/ Kyushu University/Yellow
70 56 JPN 4643/Yoshihiro Inoue / Yu Okubo/Ritsumeikan University/RED
71 74 JPN 4407/Harunosuke Tetaka / Tatsuya Furukawa/Japanuniversityofeconomics/RED
72 46 JPN 4498/Kota Hayashi / Kazuki Higaki/Meiji University/RED
73 52 JPN 4589/Miharu Noguchi / Shota Ueno/Doshisha University Yacht Club/RED
74 112 USA 6/Tyler Paige / Goncalo Ramos/Norwalk Yc/ Lisot / Cvbarreiro / Bmg Sailing Tean/Yellow
75 71 JPN 4555/Kazuki Oishi / Tomoumi Nakao/Kobe University Sailing Team/Yellow
76 34 JPN 4570/Tomoya Tanaka / Hirokatsu Mioamoto/Gakushuin University/Blue
77 24 JPN 4512/Madoka Orimo / Naoki Arai/Chiba University/Blue
78 72 JPN 4412/Keisuke Akamatsu / Koichiro Hida/Kobe University Sailing Team/RED
79 58 JPN 4333/Keisuke Yoshiyashu / Kazuhiro Sawada/Ritsumeikan University /Blue
80 49 JPN 4492/Yu Matamura / Miyu Aoki/Meikai Sailing Team/RED
81 64 JPN 3632/Kosuke Muramatsu / Soichiro Tatsuno/Konan University /RED
82 26 JPN 4402/Kouki Chiba / Keigo Matuno/Meikai University/RED
83 60 JPN 4352/Kajimura Tatsushi / Kenta Ezawa/Kyoto University/RED
84 20 JPN 4441/Kaori Yoshida / Eishi Sawata/Tohoku Gakuin University/Blue
85 73 JPN 4062/Kaito Noguchi / Chihiro Fukuta/Kobe University Sailing Team/Blue
86 54 JPN 4095/Syoya Ito / Minami Takanaka/Kyotosangyo University/Blue
87 69 JPN 4500/Keito Takigawa / Shinnosuke Mitsumori/Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club/Yellow
88 18 JPN 4075/Hitoshi Suzuki / Kanta Murakami/Hokkaido University Sailing Team/RED
89 23 JPN 4509/Kazuma Komori / Aru Sakamoto/Tohoku Med Sailing Team/Yellow
90 53 JPN 4265/Kosuke Iida / Takumi Matumoto/Kyotosangyo University/Yellow
91 109 USA 89/Sarah De Silva / Julia Fuller/Oyster Bay Sailing Team/Blue
92 17 JPN 4557/Masayoshi Mizoguchi / Shingo Matsutani/Hokkaido University/Yellow
93 22 JPN 4182/Yuma Kinoshita / Ruka Mukaiguchi/Tohoku Gakuin University/RED
94 21 JPN 4447/Kanako Sato / Takeru Ota/Tohoku Gakuin University/Yellow