The 470 Class Kanto Championships Qualifier 2020Back to the Event list

The 470 Class Kanto Championships Qualifier 2020

  • To Start
Order No. Name
1 1_R 吉田 愛/吉岡 美帆/ベネッセセーリングチーム
2 9_B 田中 美紗樹/永松 瀬羅/No/(株)豊田自動織機
3 15_Y 高山 大智/盛田 冬華/YAMAHA Sailing Team”Revs”/法政大学
4 3628_G 大坪 華苗/小島 愛梨/専修大学
5 3775_R 青柳 宏紀/新井 直樹/株式会社SUBARU/千葉大学OB
6 3824_R 中村 優介/滝口 耕史/専修大学
7 3850_G 今井 楓/齋藤 の乃/逗葉ヨットクラブ
8 3891_R 池田 海人/鈴木 海翔/霞ヶ浦セーリングチーム
9 3929_G 青山 知央/田原 瑠華/葉山町セーリング協会
10 4154_R 山内 拓也/長嶋 諒/慶應義塾逗葉ヨットクラブob
11 4191_G 森田 暁洋/畑 大輔/栃木県セーリング連盟
12 4234_B 池谷 優希/坂本 優斗/明治大学
13 4235_B 柳澤 皓太/阿部 桃花/青山学院大学
14 4282_Y 吉田 駿之介/槇枝 諒祐/くらまえ潮会
15 4297_Y 湯原 直大/会田 龍/青山学院大学
16 4301_B 鈴木 智貴/大橋 徹也/東京大学
17 4303_B 高原 諒/工藤 光生/東京大学
18 4306_Y 永井 涼介/馬渡 凪沙/法政OB
19 4319_B 太田 薫正/藤田 郁/B&Company/東京大学
20 4329_Y 石塚 春菜/八木 栄樹/明治大学
21 4338_G 村松 康二郎/村松 康二郎/立教大学
22 4340_B 石川 将路/濱口 柚乃/逗葉ヨットクラブ
23 4342_Y 宇田川 真乃/宇田川 涼太郎/霞ヶ浦セーリングチーム
24 4354_B 及川 慧悟/守屋 晴喜/明海大学
25 4357_Y 調 亮太郎/水石 さおり/東京大学
26 4366_Y 佐藤 宏樹/滝口 元也/法政大学
27 4401_R 友揮 毛利/大智 羽原/くらまえ潮会
28 4402_R 伊藤 遥稀/田畑 詠一朗/明海大学
29 4405_B 佐藤 美沙希/稲葉 千尋/くらまえ潮会
30 4406_R 佐藤 純/玉川 理久/立教大学
31 4410_G 岡田 大治/吉田 鈴奈/中央大学
32 4430_G 三上 航平/横山 直人/明治大学
33 4433_G 新藤 奈々子/ 池田 怜央/青山学院大学
34 4438_B 小西 彩香/黒川 祐羽/神奈川大学
35 4445_B 伊藤 賢/関根 玲臣/慶應義塾大学
36 4452_B 天木 悠太/廣瀬 克樹/東京大学
37 4464_Y 谷 望/今村 瑠菜/立教大学
38 4469_R 有馬 遼介/池田 大岳/慶應義塾大学
39 4492_B 長岡 叶子/山本 蔵乃介/明海大学
40 4498_R 齋藤 大雅/鈴木 健太/明治大学
41 4501_B 三村 颯斗/黒石  大陽/法政大学
42 4528_Y 武藤 大和/海老澤 快/慶應義塾大学
43 4537_Y 島内 浪規/藤原 寛太/専修大学
44 4549_Y 飯杉 直斗/遠藤 知洋/横浜国立大学
45 4560_R 渡邉 康輝/山田 大夢/日本大学
46 4562_Y 石川 和歩/金子 俊輔/早稲田大学
47 4569_B 羽田 洋平/黒川 岳/専修大学体育会ヨット部
48 4571_Y 梅野 真紗子/桑野 絵里佳/中央大学
49 4574_Y 川原 雅隆/石井 渉/日本大学ヨット部
50 4577_R 嶋倉 照晃/三浦 帆香/霞ヶ浦高校
51 4579_Y 松前 亮平/下重 智華子/東京大学
52 4590_G 金子 留偉/石原 陽太/東京経済大学
53 4598_Y 菅澤 龍佑/小森 瑛祐/慶應義塾大学
54 4606_G 武井 翔太朗/小柴 涼摩/明治大学
55 4607_R 中濱 光祐/田中 亮/神奈川大学
56 4620_R 村瀬 優斗/和田 萌/法政大学
57 4626_G 山本 茜/河村 壮憲/横浜国立大学
58 4630_R 国見 有/平岡 巧光/横浜国立大学
59 4631_R 山本 成/滝沢 直/くらまえ潮会
60 4633_G 八木 貴大/出本 稜太/慶應義塾大学
61 4647_G 佐香 将太/松本 健汰/早稲田大学
62 4662_Y 鴻上 ひかる/坂井 友里愛/日本大学
63 4666_G 大坂 勇二/福田 桃奈/立教大学
64 4672_B 今村 紗栄/永田 啓一郎/明治大学
65 4674_G 小濱 暖士/玉山 雄大/日本大学
66 4692_G 古橋 恒太/齊藤 崇/東京大学
67 4693_B 高宮 豪太/中島 渉吾/慶應義塾大学
68 4695_R 西村 宗至朗/新井 健伸/早稲田大学
69 4713_G 小木曽 涼/兼子 烈/慶應義塾大学
70 4714_Y 小柳 倫太郎/中村 大陽/日本大学
71 4716_G 伊藤 七瑠/田中 豪/法政大学
72 4725_R 高橋 幸季/金光 浩志/横浜国立大学
73 4731_R 木村 颯太/青木 武斗/中央大学
74 4732_G 小西 健治/岩田 慧吾/中央大学
75 4733_R 本多 佑基/狩野 弁慶/日本大学ヨット部
76 4734_G 中山 由菜/池田 隼太/日本大学
77 4745_B 峰松 優太/横山 友基/くらまえ潮会
78 4749_B 新谷 惟斗/山田 開斗/日本大学
79 4753_Y 三屋 恒太/佐藤 大介/神奈川大学
80 4756_B 小泉 凱皇/上園田 明真海/早稲田大学