470 class Japan Championship 2016【Red / Yellow】Back to the Event list

470 class 【Yellow】/R1

Order No. Name
1 1 JPN11 / Kazuto Doi / Abeam Consulting Ltd. / Kimihiko Imamura / KYUSYU RAILWAY COMPANY
2 41 JPN4583 / Kosuke Demichi / Wakasa High School / Taiga Nakagawa / Fukui Amateur Sports Association
3 4 JPN5 / Ryo Imamura / Ichimiya Group / Hokazono Junpei / Kyushu Railway
4 5 JPN4601 / Daichi Takayama / Rev's YAMAHA Sailing Team / Naoya Kimura / Rev's YAMAHA Sailing Team
5 34 JPN4353 / Kazuaki Kusunose / Meikai University Sailing Team / Eiji Tamai / Meikai University Sailing Team
6 9 JPN4407 / Yuuri Yamamoto / Japan University Economics / Tsugumi Noda / Uchihama Juniar High School
7 26 JPN4571 / Ryutaro Sakakibara / Chuo University / Keigo Iwata / Kasumigaurahighschool
8 21 JPN4173 / Ryosuke Nagai / Hosei University Sailing Team / Nagisa Mawatari / Hosei University Sailing Team
9 19 JPN4585 / Mano Udagawa / Rev's YAMAHA Sailing Team / Yurie Seki / Rev's YAMAHA Sailing Team
10 57 JPN4559 / Kosuke Awane / Kansai University Yacht Club / Kenta Kobayashi / Kwanseigakuin University Yacht Club
11 31 JPN4484 / Sho Kanno / Chuo University / Minami Yokoyama / Chuo University
12 68 JPN4499 / Wakako Kajimoto / Esaf/Sailing Team Ehime / Ryusuke Oshima / ESAF/Sailing Team Ehime
13 6 JPN4106 / Shun Watanabe / Doshisha University Yacht Club / Yuki Harada / Doshisha University Yacht Club
14 25 JPN4504 / Shio Mototsu / Waseda University Sailing Club / Ryusuke Fukada / Waseda University Sailing Club
15 22 JPN4411 / Misaki Tanaka / Waseda University Sailing Club / Aysno Kudou / Nihon University Yacht Club
16 47 JPN3108 / Shintaro Nagai / Cosmos Marine Co.Ltd / Kensuke Kobayashi / Cosmos Marine Co.Ltd
17 24 JPN4445 / Yukitsuna Murase / Keio University Sailing Team / Tatsuma Kashimoto / Keio University Sailing Team
18 20 JPN4366 / Marika Adachi / Hosei Univ. Sailing Team / Hayato Tanaka / Hosei Univ, Sailing Team
19 64 JPN4027 / Naoyuki Matsumoto / SDH / Yasuo Kamei / SDH
20 74 JPN4337 / Takumi Iwaki / Kanoya University Yacht Clab / Kazuya Mitani / Kanoya University Yacht Clab
21 72 JPN4597 / Eri Chong / Kyushu University Yacht Club / Soma Nagao / Kyushu University Yacht Club
22 49 JPN3826 / Takahiro Matsui / Osaka Prefecture University Yacht Club / Tomoya Tanikawa / Osaka Prefecture University Yacht Club
23 38 JPN4379 / Motoki Noda / Kyoto Sangyo Unievrsitey Sailing Team / Ryo Hatano / Kyoto Sangyo University Sailing Team
24 35 JPN4350 / Shota Iwasaki / Yokohama National University Sailing Team / Ryota Miyawaki / Yokohama National University Sailing Team
25 61 JPN4428 / Kosuse Muramatsu / Konan University Sailing Team / Minami Urashin / Konan University Sailing Team
26 56 JPN4409 / Yusuke Akao / Konan University Yacht Club / Tomohiro Ueno / Konan University Yacht Club
27 51 JPN4331 / Wataru Ueno / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club / Masatosi Ohno / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club
28 37 JPN4265 / Kosuke Iida / Kyotosangyo University Sailing Team / Minami Takanaka / Kyotosangyo University Sailing Team
29 45 JPN4466 / Yukiyo Kamei / Ritsumeikan University Yacht Club / Chika Nishidai / Ritsumeikan University Yacht Club
30 28 JPN4355 / Seia Hanai / Meikai University / Masato Suzuki / Meikai University
31 63 JPN4510 / Takeo Ueki / Tottori University Sailing Team / Takuya Ueoka / Tottori University Sailing Team
32 11 HKG3 / Kit Fong Tong / Hong Kong Sports Institute / Chi Han Yau / Hong Kong Sports Institute
33 53 JPN4364 / Shiori Koizumi / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club / Masataka Kinoshita / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club
34 70 JPN4307 / Jumpei Eto / Kyushu University Yacht Club / Riku Iwai / Kyushu University Yacht Club
35 15 JPN3834 / Yuto Hoshi / Niigata University Sailing Culb / Rinji Inaba / Niigata University Sailing Club
36 66 JPN4481 / Katsumi Sasaguchi / Hiroshima University Yacht Club / Chiharu Hatori / Hiroshima University Yacht Club