470 class Japan Championship 2016【Gold / Silver】Back to the Event list

470 class 【Gold】/R2

Order No. Name
1 1 JPN11 / Kazuto Doi / Abeam Consulting Ltd. / Kimihiko Imamura / KYUSYU RAILWAY COMPANY
2 4 JPN5 / Ryo Imamura / Ichimiya Group / Hokazono Junpei / Kyushu Railway
3 2 JPN8 / Ichino Naoki / Wakayama Sailing Club / Hasegawa Takashi / The Yokohama Rubber Mb Japan Co., Ltd.
4 3 JPN4422 / Tetsuya Isozaki / Security Protection Network / Akira Takayanagi / Japan University Economics
5 32 JPN4546 / Ryutaro Kawai / Mitsui Sumitomo Insurance Company, Limited / Shimpei Ogawa / Mitsui Sumitomo Insurance Company, Limited
6 41 JPN4583 / Kosuke Demichi / Wakasa High School / Taiga Nakagawa / Fukui Amateur Sports Association
7 17 JPN4600 / Sho Kaminoki / Rev's YAMAHA Sailing Team / Taisei Hikida / Rev's YAMAHA Sailing Team
8 18 JPN4460 / Sosaku Koizumi / TOYOTA MOTOR EAST JAPAN / Tomoya Noda / Japan University Of Economics
9 22 JPN4411 / Misaki Tanaka / Waseda University Sailing Club / Aysno Kudou / Nihon University Yacht Club
10 5 JPN4601 / Daichi Takayama / Rev's YAMAHA Sailing Team / Naoya Kimura / Rev's YAMAHA Sailing Team
11 48 JPN4608 / Yuito Hamamoto / Medical Corporation Kouseikai / Syuuzou Hasiguci / Medical Corporation Kouseikai
12 9 JPN4407 / Yuuri Yamamoto / Japan University Economics / Tsugumi Noda / Uchihama Juniar High School
13 8 JPN4294 / Koushi Yano / Doshisha University Yacht Club / Go Yamashita / Doshisha University Yacht Club
14 72 JPN4597 / Eri Chong / Kyushu University Yacht Club / Soma Nagao / Kyushu University Yacht Club
15 34 JPN4353 / Kazuaki Kusunose / Meikai University Sailing Team / Eiji Tamai / Meikai University Sailing Team
16 19 JPN4585 / Mano Udagawa / Rev's YAMAHA Sailing Team / Yurie Seki / Rev's YAMAHA Sailing Team
17 68 JPN4499 / Wakako Kajimoto / Esaf/Sailing Team Ehime / Ryusuke Oshima / ESAF/Sailing Team Ehime
18 20 JPN4366 / Marika Adachi / Hosei Univ. Sailing Team / Hayato Tanaka / Hosei Univ, Sailing Team
19 6 JPN4106 / Shun Watanabe / Doshisha University Yacht Club / Yuki Harada / Doshisha University Yacht Club
20 52 JPN4529 / Tsubasa Arioka / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club / Shinnosuke Mitsumori / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club
21 24 JPN4445 / Yukitsuna Murase / Keio University Sailing Team / Tatsuma Kashimoto / Keio University Sailing Team
22 29 JPN4566 / Yuki Hayashi / Meikai University / Sayaka Kimura / Meikai University
23 69 JPN4556 / Nanae Sato / Kyushu University Yacht Club / Sota Kaneko / Kyushu University Yacht Club
24 47 JPN3108 / Shintaro Nagai / Cosmos Marine Co.Ltd / Kensuke Kobayashi / Cosmos Marine Co.Ltd
25 12 HKG32 / Sui Lun Tse / Hong Kong Sports Institute / Ho Yin Chik / Hong Kong Sports Institute
26 7 JPN4480 / Takumi Hirano / Japan University Of Economics / Toshio Futagami / Japan University Of Economics
27 26 JPN4571 / Ryutaro Sakakibara / Chuo University / Keigo Iwata / Kasumigaurahighschool
28 39 JPN4352 / Hiroto Takahashi / Kyoto University Yacht Club / Kenshi Komatsu / Kyoto University Yacht Club
29 55 JPN4500 / Tomotaka Fujimoto / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club / Satoshi Konda / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club
30 21 JPN4173 / Ryosuke Nagai / Hosei University Sailing Team / Nagisa Mawatari / Hosei University Sailing Team
31 46 JPN4333 / Yoshihiro Inoue / Ritsumeikan University Yacht Club / Keita Kondo / Ritsumeikan University Yacht Club
32 75 JPN4336 / Harunosuke Tetaka / Japanuniversityofeconomicsailing Team / Ayato Sasaki / Japanuniversityofeconomicsailing Team
33 25 JPN4504 / Shio Mototsu / Waseda University Sailing Club / Ryusuke Fukada / Waseda University Sailing Club
34 10 JPN4437 / Mari Yamashita / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club / Arisa Honda / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club
35 54 JPN4495 / Atsushi Tsuruda / Kindai University Sailing Team / Otoma Suzuki / Kindai University Sailing Team
36 44 JPN4538 / Fumiya Inagaki / Ritsumeikan University Sailing Team / Kazuhiro Sawada / Ritsumeikan University Sailing Team
37 62 JPN3632 / Junya Fujii / Konan University / Junya Okahata / Konan University