470 class Japan Championship 2016【Gold / Silver】Back to the Event list

470 class 【Silver】/R4

Order No. Name
1 28 JPN4355 / Seia Hanai / Meikai University / Masato Suzuki / Meikai University
2 71 JPN4468 / Kensuke Kawaharada / Kyusyu University Yacht Club / Shimpei Hashiguchi / Kyusyu University Yacht Club
3 45 JPN4466 / Yukiyo Kamei / Ritsumeikan University Yacht Club / Chika Nishidai / Ritsumeikan University Yacht Club
4 37 JPN4265 / Kosuke Iida / Kyotosangyo University Sailing Team / Minami Takanaka / Kyotosangyo University Sailing Team
5 14 JPN4447 / Ayumu Ito / Tohoku Gakuin University Taiikukai Yacht Club / Koki Yahata / Tohoku Gakuin University Taiikukai Yacht Club
6 31 JPN4484 / Sho Kanno / Chuo University / Minami Yokoyama / Chuo University
7 11 HKG3 / Kit Fong Tong / Hong Kong Sports Institute / Chi Han Yau / Hong Kong Sports Institute
8 40 JPN4489 / Mamoru Ishii / Kyoto University Yacht Club / Akito Seki / Kyoto University Yacht Club
9 56 JPN4409 / Yusuke Akao / Konan University Yacht Club / Tomohiro Ueno / Konan University Yacht Club
10 27 JPN4402 / Kaoru Nabeoka / Meikai University / Sea Toi / Meikai University
11 35 JPN4350 / Shota Iwasaki / Yokohama National University Sailing Team / Ryota Miyawaki / Yokohama National University Sailing Team
12 33 JPN4572 / Toshiya Koiwai / Tokyo Kaiyo University Sailing Team / Shinto Iwasaki / Tokyo Kaiyo University Sailing Team
13 43 JPN4363 / Miharu Noguchi / Doshisha University Yacht Club / Ayaka Kuroki / Doshisha University Yacht Club
14 51 JPN4331 / Wataru Ueno / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club / Masatosi Ohno / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club
15 36 JPN4581 / Yuji Endo / Chiba University Med Sailing Team / Kanade Enami / Chiba University Med Sailing Team
16 30 JPN4528 / Kohei Yanauchi / Keio University Sailing Team / Tatsuma Kashimoto / Keio University Sailing Team
17 38 JPN4379 / Motoki Noda / Kyoto Sangyo Unievrsitey Sailing Team / Ryo Hatano / Kyoto Sangyo University Sailing Team
18 23 JPN4285 / Azumi Oshima / Chiba University Yacht Club / Naoki Arai / Chiba University Yacht Club
19 63 JPN4510 / Takeo Ueki / Tottori University Sailing Team / Takuya Ueoka / Tottori University Sailing Team
20 74 JPN4337 / Takumi Iwaki / Kanoya University Yacht Clab / Kazuya Mitani / Kanoya University Yacht Clab
21 61 JPN4428 / Kosuse Muramatsu / Konan University Sailing Team / Minami Urashin / Konan University Sailing Team
22 64 JPN4027 / Naoyuki Matsumoto / SDH / Yasuo Kamei / SDH
23 66 JPN4481 / Katsumi Sasaguchi / Hiroshima University Yacht Club / Chiharu Hatori / Hiroshima University Yacht Club
24 60 JPN4062 / Keisuke Akamatsu / Kobe University Sailing Team / Toshihiro Yoshida / Kyoto University Sailing Team
25 58 JPN3832 / Taro Kawahara / Osaka Prefecture University Yacht Club / Takahiro Tsukushi / Osaka Prefecture University Yacht Club
26 16 JPN4079 / Kyoko Nakano / Niigata University Sailing Culb / Mizuki Sato / Niigata University Sailing Club
27 53 JPN4364 / Shiori Koizumi / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club / Masataka Kinoshita / Kwansei Gakuin University Yacht Club
28 59 JPN4412 / Kazuki Oishi / Kobe University Sailing Team / Tomoumi Nakao / Kobe University Sailing Team
29 15 JPN3834 / Yuto Hoshi / Niigata University Sailing Culb / Rinji Inaba / Niigata University Sailing Club
30 13 JPN4424 / Nami Fujita / Hokkaido University Yacht Club / Taishi Izumi / Hokkaido University Yacht Club
31 42 JPN4493 / Kyouhei Yamamoto / Doshisha University Yacht Club / Shota Ueno / Doshisha University Yacht Club
32 67 JPN4382 / Kanta Takasu / Hiroshima University Yacht Club / Takahiro Nakagawa / Hiroshima University Yacht Club
33 70 JPN4307 / Jumpei Eto / Kyushu University Yacht Club / Riku Iwai / Kyushu University Yacht Club
34 50 JPN4497 / Kanako Muramatsu / Konan University Yacht Club / Miki Nakamura / Konan University Yacht Club